Rockcut Ultra Participants in Alphabetical Order:

Terry Adey

Brieanna Angel

Andrew Barbour

Ian Bennett

Allison Blackburn

Adam Blanchard

Sylvain Brassard

Tony Brathwaite

Ashley Brett

Laila Brown

Dean Burden

Eric Burton

Chris Butler

Shantel Butress

Steven Caines

Daniel Campbell

Renee Campbell

Jodi Card

Tara Champion

Jennifer Cherniwchan

Lee Churchill

Jason Collins

Peter Collins

Sharon Collins

Damien Coombs

Tara Corbett

Gerald Costello

Mark Croft

Kayla Dalley

Luc Dearing

Ian Deveau

Nadine Dove

William Duggan

Andrea Duguid

Grant Dwyer

Julie Dwyer

Kim Dwyer

Jonathan Earle

Mark Ford

Maureen Ford

Gary Ford

Stephen Ford

Patrick Griffin

Matthew Hawco

Barry Hicks

Jo Ann Hicks

Virginia Hobbs

Allison Hobeika

Megan Humphrey

Tommy Humphrey

Janine Hynes

Steven Hynes

Christopher Jackman

Vanessa John

Anne Johnston

Heather Jones

Tanya Joy

Natasha Kennedy

Tanya Keough

Sarah Kirby

Ralph Link

Connie Lush

Chad Lush

Daniel MacKenzie

Dan Meades

Chris Michelau

Claire Wallace

Spencer Morgan

Michelle Mullaley

Caroline Muselet

Kyekue Mweemba

Sherrie Myers

Sean Myrick

Lyna Naseri

Stephanie Nevin

Conrad Nickels

Mike O'Brien

Kevin Oram

Jeannie Pardy

Jeff Pawley

Nathaniel Pollock

Rudy Riedlsperger

Gina Rifa

Gloria Roberts

Janice Rossiter

Derrick Roul

Jeremy Schwartz

Andrew Sheppard

Trina Simms

Tony Smith

Anna Sparkes

Kerry Spurrell

Karen Stacey

Rioghnach Steiner

Darren Swinemer

Melanie Van Soeren

Courtney Walsh

Wayne Walsh

Chris Winsor


Waiting list in order of received:

Simon Good

Shirley Shea

Liam Howlett

Gerald McManus

Megan Clarke

Paul Shea

Jillian Carter

Claudette Marie Warren

Roslynn Hopkins

Jennifer Eisenhauer

Amanda Mouland

Dana Dillon

Jason MacDonald

Mark Didham

Mark Lawrence

Kelli Giannou

Kailey Pauls

Andrew Smith

Michael Andersen

Lisa Andersen

Karen Dwyer

Michael Jacobs

Jon Stewart

Andre Engelbrecht

Shane Skinner

Jason Osborne

Keith Barrington

Ian Froude

Brad Jones

Jarratt Rose

Dominic Demers

Dale Croft

Mark Cloutier

Relay Team Captain - Team Participants


Andersen, Lisa Lisa Andersen

Michael Andersen

Karen Dwyer

Barry, Tina Tina Barry

Janice Henstridge

Juanita Murphy

Buchel, Christine Christine Buchel

Albert Buchel

Buckler, Neil Neil Buckler

Jay Collins

Chad Butler

Burkholder, Elaine Elaine Burkholder

Bertha Campbell

Gillard, Marshall Marshall Gillard

Samuel Gillard

Emily-Ann Scott

Howse, Jennifer Jennifer Howse

Tina Timmons

Michelle Susanne Mesh

Hunt, Rick Rick Hunt

Rich Wright

Keough, Paul Paul Keough

Matt John

Jason Kirby

Loder, Brad Brad Loder

Colin Newman

Matthias Brennan

Magnin, Marie Marie Magnin

Melissa Blackler

Patti Brown

Middleton, Carl Carl Middleton

Megan Ludlow

Pauls, Kailey Kailey Pauls

Pyne, Christopher Christopher Pyne

Hannah Munro

Reid, Danny Danny Reid

Rose, Melanie Melanie Rose

Vicki Rose

Line Daly

Slade, Jim Jim Slade

Jon Hickman

John Outerbridge

Stewart, Jon Jon Stewart

Summers, Erica Erica Summers

Jonathan Candow

Taylor, Keith Keith Taylor

Caroline Hickman

Camron Hickman

Vatcher, Tim Tim Vatcher

Watts, Zakery Zakery Watts

White, Katie Katie White

Mayor Grant White

Nathan Hodder

Young, Courtney Courtney Young

Paula Feltham

Michelle Hoffe

Young, Deila Deila Young

Jennifer Hynes

Kyla Gill